ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ НАСТАВНИКА | КОНСУЛТАЦИЈЕ |
СТАНИЋ МИЛИЦА | |
АРАМБАШИЋ НАТАША | среда 10:00-10:45 |
ЛАЗАРОВ НАТАША | |
БОГДАН ВЕСНА | понедељак 10:00-11:00 |
БОГУНОВИЋ ДУБРАВКА | среда 13:20-14:05 |
БОНЏИЋ МИРЈАНА | уторак 15:00-15:45 |
РАТКОВ БОЈАНА | |
БУБАЊА КАРОЛИНА | петак 13:20-14:05 |
БУРИЋ МИРЈАНА | понедељак 10:50-11:30 |
ВАСИЋ РАДОЈЕВИЋ СУНЧИЦА | среда 15:15-16:00 |
ВРАЊКОВИЋ ДАНИЦА | уторак 14:10-14:55 |
ГРУЈИЋ НАТАЛИЈА | среда 13:20-14:00 |
БОРОЈЕВИЋ МИЛИЦА | уторак 15:15-16:00 |
ДЕЉА АНЂЕЛКА | понедељак 13:15-14:00 |
ДУДУЈ ОРТОПАН САНЕЛА | уторак 11:40-12:25 |
ДРАГОСАВАЦ ДРАГАНА | |
ЂУРОВИЋ ЈЕЛЕНА | петак 15:15-16 |
ЖИВАНОВ СВЕТЛАНА | среда 11:40-12:25 |
ЗУРОВАЦ СОЊА | понедељак 15:15-16:00 |
КЉАЈИЋ МАРИЈАНА | уторак 10:00-10:45 |
КЊЕГИЊИЋ ЈЕЛЕНА | уторак 13:15-14:00 |
КОЛЕНОВИЋ МАЈА | уторак 10:50-11:35 |
ЈОВАНОВ ЈАСМИНА | петак 18:30-19:20 |
ЛОШИЋ СВЕТЛАНА | понедељак 09:10-09:45 |
ЛУПШИЋ МИЛАН | среда 14:00-15:00 |
ЛУКИЋ ДРАГАНА | петак 10:50-11:35 |
ЈОВАНОВ МАРИНА | |
МАРКОВИЋ ЉИЉАНА | четвртак 14:05-15:00 |
БАЧКОЊА ПРЕДРАГ | |
ЛАЗАРЕВИЋ ВАЊА | четвртак 11:40-12:30 |
МИХАЈЛОВИЋ СНЕЖАНА | четвртак 11:45-12:30 |
НИКОЛИЋ РАДМИЛА | понедељак 13:10 |
НИКОДИНОВИЋ ВИОЛЕТА | уторак 9:20-10:00 |
ОЖЕГОВИЋ ДРАГОСЛАВА | среда 09:00-10:00 |
ПАВЛОВ ВЕСНА | |
ГАЈИН КАЈИЋ ЈАСНА | четвртак 17-17:45 |
СТОКИЋ МИРЈАНА | петак 11:40-12:25 уторак 9-10 |
ПАНИЋ АНЂЕЛА | понедељак 11:40-12:25 |
ПАВЛОВИЋ МАРИНА | петак 14:10-14:45 |
ПЕШИЋ МИЛОШ | понедељак 16:05-16:50 |
ПЕЋАНАЦ ХАЈНАЛКА | петак 09-10 |
ПОПОВИЋ БОЈАНА | понедељак 12:30-13:15 |
РАДОВАНОВИЋ ДОРИНА | уторак 12:15-13 |
РАДУЛОВИЋ ЈАСМИНА | четвртак 17:00-18:00 |
РАШОВИЋ КЛАРА | |
РИСТИЋ ТАМАРА | петак 13:20 |
РОДИЋ ОЛИВЕРА | петак 12:20-13:10 |
РОТАР-СИМОНОВИЋ ЈЕЛИЦА | четвртак 12:30-13:15 |
СПРЕМО АНЂЕЛКО | петак 10:50-11:35 |
СТАНОЈЕВСКИ ЈЕЛЕНА | четвртак 11:30-12:30 |
СТЕФАНОВ ТАТЈАНА | понедељак 18:35-19:15 |
СТОЈАКОВИЋ БИЉАНА | петак 09:10-09:55 |
СТОЈКУ САЊА | понедељак 17:00-18:00 |
ЈОШИЋ МАРИНА | среда 12:20-13:15 |
ТОДОРОВИЋ ТАМАРА | петак 11:40-12:35 |
ТРОЈАНОВИЋ МИЛИЦА | среда 12:30-13:15 |
ЧОЛОКА МИНОДОРА | четвртак 07:10-08:00 |
ЏАМТОСКА НАТАША | петак 11:10-12:25 |
УРОШЕВ ДРАГАНА | среда 16:05-16:50 |
СТУПАР ЗДЈЕЛАР ДУШАНКА | понедељак 13:15-14:15 |
СИМЕУНОВИЋ БОЈАНА | уторак 12:30-13:15 |